Vereinsmeisterschaften Kugeldisziplinen 2020!






Vereinsmeisterschaften 2020 / RWK 2019:
Sportpistole .22:
Herren I:
1.            Vetter, Alexander                           270/Ringe
2.            Preißer, David                                  250/Ringe
 
Herren II: 
1.            Bunk, Jens                                         265/Ringe
 
Herren III:           1.            Kilian,Jürgen                                     282/Ringe
2.            Jäger,Heinz                                       259/Ringe
3.            Seltenreich, Matthias                    253/Ringe
                                              
Herren IV:          1.            Hilgert,Werner                                256/Ringe
 
Perkussionsgewehr:
Herren III:           1.            Wolf, Jürgen                                     131/Ringe
 
Herren IV:          1.            Hildenbeutel,Hans                         141/Ringe
1.            Wenchel,Norbert                           141/Ringe
2.            Hilgert,Werner                                135/Ringe
3.            Salomon, Thomas                           105/Ringe
4.            Knies,Wolfgang                               102/Ringe
 
 
Perkussionspistole:
Herren I:             1.            Vetter, Alexander                           134/Ringe          
 
Herren III:           1.            Steinbacher,Horst                          134/Ringe
2.            Jäger, Heinz                                       111/Ringe
                                              
Herren IV:          1.            Wieneke, Ingo                                 131/Ringe
2.            Hilgert, Werner                               124/Ringe
3.            Salomon, Thomas                           79/Ringe             
 
Perkussionsrevolver:
Herren III:           1.            Steinbacher, Horst                         129/Ringe
 
Luftpistole auflage:
Senioren III:       1.            Hildenbeutel,Hans                         271/Ringe

Senioren V:        1.            Benna,Alfred                                    289/Ringe
2.            Baranyai,Janos                                 266/Ringe
3.            Seliger,Roland                                  243/Ringe
 
 
Luftgewehr:
Juniorinnen 2:  1.            Beck, Anna                                        383/Ringe
 
Junioren 2:         1.            Roth, Lars Tjark                                371/Ringe
 
 
Damen 1:            1.            Breisch, Yvonne                              387/Ringe
 
Herren 1:            1.            Klumb, Max                                       393/Ringe
2.            Reinig, Thorben                               386/Ringe
2.            Bär, Andreas                                     352/Ringe
 
 
Damen 3:            1.            Marquardt, Tanja                            384/Ringe
2.            Heim, Christiane                             351/Ringe
 
Herren 3:            1.            Beck, Hans Dieter                           375/Ringe                          
2.            Bär, Reiner                                        364/Ringe
3.            Wolf, Jürgen                                     359/Ringe
4.            Hiemer, Stefan                                325/Ringe
 
 
Luftgewehr auflage:
Senioren 3:        1.            Hildenbeutel,Hans                         302,8/Ringe
 
Seniorinnen 4:  1.            Plößer,Helmi                                    296,8/Ringe
 
Senioren 4:        1.            Melzer, Peter                                   308,3/Ringe
 
Senioren 5:        1.            Benna,Alfred                                    314,9/Ringe
2.            Altdorf,Rolf                                       305,0/Ringe
3.            Baranyai,Janos                                 300,9/Ringe
 
Armbrust: Ergebnisse von BZM
Herren 1:            1.            Reinig,Thorben                                381/Ringe
 
Damen 1:            1.            Breisch,Yvonne                               357/Ringe
 
Herren 3:            1.            Bär,Reiner                                         357/Ringe
 
 
 
Sportgewehr:
Juniorinnen 2:  1.            Beck, Anna                                        548/Ringe
 
Herren 1:            1.            Klumb, Max                                       571/Ringe
 
Damen 1:            1.            Heinze, Franziska                            553/Ringe
2.            Bär, Yvonne                                      540/Ringe
 
Herren 3:            1.            Bär,Reiner                                         281/Ringe
2.            Hiemer,Stefan                                 270/Ringe
3.            Wolf,Jürgen                                      264/Ringe
4.            Beck, Hans Dieter                            259/Ringe
 
Herren 4:            1.            Hildenbeutel, Hans                        264/Ringe
 
GK-Pistole  .45:
Herren 1:            1.            Lahann, Gareth                                383/Ringe
2.            Marquardt, Patrick                         363/Ringe
 
Herren 4:            1.            Schäfer, Eugen                                 374/Ringe
 
GK-Revolver .357 Magnum:
Damen 3:            1.            Winter-Mayer, Martina                360/Ringe
2.            Seltenreich, Linda                           324/Ringe

Herren 2:            1.            Lautenschläger, Volker                 310/Ringe
 
Herren 3:            1.            Seltenreich, Matthias                    378/Ringe
Herren 4:            1.            Mayer, Robert                                 350/Ringe
 
GK-Pistole 9mm
Herren 1:            1.            Vetter, Alexander                           321/Ringe

Herren 2:            1.            Müller, Claus                                    285/Ringe
 
Herren 3:            1.            Bertram, Jürgen                              277/Ringe
2.            Thoma, Jürgen                                 263/Ringe
 
Luftpistole:
Herren 1:            1.            Vetter, Alexander                           368/Ringe
2.            Pape, Sebastian                               364/Ringe
 
Herren 2:            1.            Bunk, Jens                                         364/Ringe
2.            Lautenschläger, Volker                 356/Ringe
3.            Haardt, Bernd                                  325/Ringe
4.            Weise, Jörg                                        323/Ringe 
Damen 2:            1.            Hardt, Elke                                         319/Ringe
 
Herren 3:            1.            Müller, Bernd                                   367/Ringe
2.            Kilian,Jürgen                                     361/Ringe
3.            Furitsch, Stefan                               348/Ringe
4.            Schmidt, Andreas                           342/Ringe
5.            Jäger, Heinz                                       310/Ringe
6.            Seliger, Peter                                    305/Ringe
 
 
 
Herren 4:            1.            Schäfer, Eugen                                 356/Ringe
2.            Allert, Willi                                         336/Ringe
3.            Hilgert, Werner                               330/Ringe
4.            Morbitzer, Ronald                          300/Ringe
5.            Klenner, Achim                                295/Ringe
 
Herren 5:            1.            Benna, Alfred                                   320/Ringe
2.            Seliger, Roland                                 275/Ringe

Schreibe einen Kommentar