Fürther Schützenverein "Hassia" 1928 e.V.

RWK 2019 Fürth Luftgewehr-Auflage Bezirksklasse – B!

RWKDat.PaarungErgebn.E.-Pkt.M.-Pkt.Total
1.1.9.Fürth – Bürstadt 2912,5 : 913,50:200:02
2.17.9.Lorsch 1 – Fürth919,3 : 920,40:202:00
3.26.9.Zwingenberg 1 – Fürth918,7:927,60:202:00
4.13.10.Fürth – Viernheim 1923,5 : 926,10:200:02
5.FREI
6.8.11.Bürstadt 2 – Fürth925,4 : 930,40:202:00
7.24.11.Fürth – Lorsch 1931,4 : 926,92:002:00
8.8.12.Fürth – Zwingenberg 1928,2 : 904,52:002:00
9.17.12.Viernheim – Fürth927,3 : 918,22:000:02
10.FREI
Total:10:06

PV=Punktverlust

Name1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.
Hildenbeutel, Hans301,3305,7303,6306,4305,4
Altdorf, Rolf300,9309,4309,1307,1305,0
Benna, Alfred310,3311,6316,3314,3314,9313,6314,9310,6
Baranyai, Janos303,1301,9
Melzer, Peter305,6310,7308,3302,2
Ersatz:
Plößer, Helmi291,5291,5296,8303,0
Baranyai, Janos300,9303,2299,1
Altdorf, Rolf300,0290,7297,9
Melzer, Peter292,9304,7
Hildenbeutel, Hans300,8303,4302,8

Abschlusstabelle am: 19.1.2020

RangVereinRingeE.-Pkt.M.-Pkt.
1.SPSV Viernheim 17367,010:06
2.SV Bürstadt 27387,710:06
3.SV Fürth7392,210:06
4.SV Lorsch7373,408:08
5.PSG Zwingenberg7306,302:14

Schreibe einen Kommentar